🌍 Worldwide express delivery · DHL / FedEx · 5–9 working days

QUNZA

Not stated · 1 products

CHP Complexion Hydra Plus

CHP Complexion Hydra Plus glutathione skin-brightening line from Not stated — sealed, batch-coded stock from Qunza Global, from ₹10,450 (about $122).

Export pricing · USD

Ask for CHP Complexion Hydra Plus export pricing — reply within business hours.

+91 80737 53953

About CHP Complexion Hydra Plus

CHP Complexion Hydra Plus is a glutathione skin-brightening line marketed as Not stated-labelled. Active: Reduced L-glutathione with ascorbic acid, coenzyme Q10, EGF, thioctic acid, boletus extract and placenta extract.

Clinics stock it for skin brightening and even tone, dullness, tan and sun-damage, post-inflammatory pigmentation and melasma support, antioxidant and detox support, general skin radiance.

Hydra-focused glutathione set that adds Q10, EGF and placenta extract for hydration and repair alongside brightening; Full composition printed on the box, which helps when clinics compare sets; Sealed, batch-coded box with visible expiry.

Qunza Global stocks 1 CHP Complexion Hydra Plus product — CHP Complexion Hydra Plus Glutathione Skin Whitening Injection — supplied sealed with the lot number and expiry on every pack, priced from ₹10,450 (about $122) with lower 5+ and 10+ tier pricing. Delivery charges for your address are confirmed on WhatsApp before you pay, and injectables are supplied to licensed practitioners and registered importers only.

  • Origin: Not stated
  • Form: Lyophilized Powder · Intravenous
  • From ₹10,450 (about $122) per unit; 5+ and 10+ pricing
  • 1 product in stock at Qunza Global

CHP Complexion Hydra Plus — questions buyers ask

How many sessions are in one CHP Complexion Hydra Plus box?
One box is the number of sessions printed on the box (vial + ampoule per session); each session is one complete set (vial plus ampoule/s) infused in a single visit. Most clinic protocols run one session a week, then taper to maintenance as advised by the treating doctor.
How should CHP Complexion Hydra Plus be stored?
Keep the sealed box in a cool, dry place below 25 °C away from sunlight; refrigerating at 2–8 °C is good practice in warm Indian cities. Reconstitute only at the chair-side and use the solution immediately.
Who can buy CHP Complexion Hydra Plus from Qunza Global?
CHP Complexion Hydra Plus injectables are supplied to licensed clinics, practitioners and registered importers. Share your registration once and we confirm availability, the delivery charge for your address and the final total on WhatsApp before you pay.